Free SEO audit for new clients — claim yours
Home/Case Studies
Proven results

Case Studies

See how we help businesses grow with SEO, local SEO, Google Ads and Meta Ads.

How Oak & Ember Living Grew Organic Revenue by 214% in 9 Months
SEOHow Oak & Ember Living Grew Organic Revenue by 214% in 9 Months

Technical fixes, category-page content and digital PR took a 2,400-product furniture store from page-two rankings to its best sales year ever.

+214%Organic revenue
+168%Organic sessions
Read case study →
BrightSmile Dental: 3.4× More Calls From Google Maps in 6 Months
Local SEOBrightSmile Dental: 3.4× More Calls From Google Maps in 6 Months

A two-location dental practice moved into the Google map pack for 28 high-value treatment keywords and more than tripled phone bookings.

3.4×Calls from Google
28Map-pack keywords
Read case study →
Harper & Cole: Cost per Signed Case Down 54% With Google Ads
Google AdsHarper & Cole: Cost per Signed Case Down 54% With Google Ads

Restructured search campaigns, tighter match types and offline conversion tracking cut wasted spend and doubled signed personal-injury cases.

−54%Cost per signed case
2.1×Signed cases
Read case study →
Luma Botanics: 4.2× ROAS and 3.1× Revenue From Meta Ads
Meta AdsLuma Botanics: 4.2× ROAS and 3.1× Revenue From Meta Ads

UGC-led creative testing, a clean Conversions API setup and a simplified Advantage+ structure scaled a skincare brand profitably.

4.2×ROAS (from 1.9×)
3.1×Monthly revenue
Read case study →
TrailNest: +178% Shopping Revenue With Feed Optimisation and Performance Max
Google AdsShoppingTrailNest: +178% Shopping Revenue With Feed Optimisation and Performance Max

A rebuilt product feed, margin-based campaign structure and Performance Max asset groups grew Google Shopping revenue while protecting profit.

+178%Shopping revenue
5.6×ROAS
Read case study →
Fieldnote CRM: 5× Organic Demo Requests With a Content-Led SEO Strategy
SEOContentFieldnote CRM: 5× Organic Demo Requests With a Content-Led SEO Strategy

Comparison pages, use-case content and topic clusters turned a SaaS blog with little traffic into the company's biggest source of demos.

5.1×Organic demo requests
+392%Organic traffic
Read case study →
Coastline Realty: 860 Seller Leads at $18 Each With Meta Lead Ads
Meta AdsLead GenerationCoastline Realty: 860 Seller Leads at $18 Each With Meta Lead Ads

Instant-form lead ads, a property-valuation offer and CRM follow-up automation produced a steady pipeline of seller appraisals.

860Seller leads
A$18Cost per lead
Read case study →

Ready to be our next success story?

Get a free, no-obligation proposal tailored to your goals and budget.

CallFree Quote